Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp + = - MP BP
1 Rochade Steele/Kray 6 ** 2,0 3,0 2,0 4,0 3,5 4,0 4,0 2,5 8 6 2 0 14 25.0
2 SF Essen-Katernberg 9 2,0 ** 2,0 2,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 3,0 3,5 8 3 4 1 10 18.0
3 SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1,0 2,0 ** 3,0 1,5 3,0 3,0 1,5 3,5 8 4 1 3 9 18.5
4 SF Essen-Werden 6 2,0 2,0 1,0 ** 4,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 8 2 5 1 9 18.0
5 SF Essen-Werden 7 0,0 1,5 2,5 0,0 ** 1,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 8 4 0 4 8 14.0
6 SF Essen-Katernberg 8 0,5 2,0 1,0 2,0 3,0 ** 2,0 1,0 3,5 8 2 3 3 7 15.0
7 Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 0,0 3,0 1,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 ** 4,0 1,0 8 2 2 4 6 14.0
8 SK Holsterhausen 3 0,0 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 3,0 0,0 ** 1,0 8 2 1 5 5 10.5
9 Rochade Steele/Kray 7 1,5 0,5 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 3,0 3,0 ** 8 2 0 6 4 11.0
Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - Rochade Steele/Kray 6 1,5:2,5
spielfrei - Weiße Dame Borbeck 7
SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - SF Essen-Katernberg 8 2:2
SF Essen-Werden 6 - SF Essen-Werden 7 4:0
SK Holsterhausen 3 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 2,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 08.10.2017 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Rochade Steele/Kray 6 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 3:1
SF Essen-Werden 7 - SK Holsterhausen 3 3:1
SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - SF Essen-Werden 6 2:2
Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 - SF Essen-Katernberg 9 3:1
Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - spielfrei
Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - Rochade Steele/Kray 6
SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - Rochade Steele/Kray 7 3,5:0,5
SF Essen-Werden 6 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 2:2
SK Holsterhausen 3 - SF Essen-Katernberg 8 3:1
SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - SF Essen-Werden 7 1,5:2,5
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Rochade Steele/Kray 6 - SF Essen-Werden 7 4:0
SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1:3
Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 - SK Holsterhausen 3 4:0
Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - SF Essen-Werden 6 1:3
spielfrei - SF Essen-Katernberg 9
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - Rochade Steele/Kray 6 2:2
SF Essen-Werden 6 - spielfrei
SK Holsterhausen 3 - Rochade Steele/Kray 7 1:3
SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 3:1
SF Essen-Werden 7 - SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1:3
Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Rochade Steele/Kray 6 - SF Essen-Katernberg 8 3,5:0,5
Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 - SF Essen-Werden 7 1:3
Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 0,5:3,5
spielfrei - SK Holsterhausen 3
SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - SF Essen-Werden 6 2:2
Runde 7 am 25.02.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Essen-Werden 6 - Rochade Steele/Kray 6 2:2
SK Holsterhausen 3 - SF Essen-Katernberg 9 1:3
SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - spielfrei
SF Essen-Werden 7 - Rochade Steele/Kray 7 3:1
SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 2:2
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Rochade Steele/Kray 6 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 4:0
Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - SF Essen-Katernberg 8 0,5:3,5
spielfrei - SF Essen-Werden 7
SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 2:2
SF Essen-Werden 6 - SK Holsterhausen 3 2:2
Runde 9 am 29.04.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Holsterhausen 3 - Rochade Steele/Kray 6 0:4
SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - SF Essen-Werden 6 3:1
SF Essen-Werden 7 - SF Essen-Katernberg 9 1,5:2,5
SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - spielfrei
Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 - Rochade Steele/Kray 7 1:3

Losnr.: 1: Rochade Steele/Kray 7 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Grabert, Stefanie 1029 857-2 46 Sesterhenn, Pierre 1062
42 Jakob, Dominik 1045 983-2 47 Schwark, Cassandra 1060 786-2
43 Küntzel, Fabian 1056 781-2 48 Brodersen, Justin 1047 898-4
44 Erdogmus, Jonas 1061 944-1 49 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan 1071 840-2
45 Jahrke, Marco 1023 50 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh 1074

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Katernberg 9 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
59 Wolf, Jan 0117 974-6 64 Kolks, Hugo 0054 895-1
60 Berresheim, Nils 0007 1332-6 65 Klaus, Daniel 0050 839-3
61 Karl, René 0044 777-4 66 Struck, Lasse 0127 1488-5
62 Atas, Mirza 0004 67 Haumann, Lennert 0128
63 Rutkowski, Lian 0088

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Essen-Werden 6 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
39 Heupel, Rolf 0146 6002 Symanski, Linda 0275 762-5
40 Wiesebach, Mark 0266 6003 Buschmann, Cedric 0245 879-9
41 Berger, Benedikt 0236 1147-14 6004 Hohlmann, Timo 0256 822-9
42 Blume, Leo 0262 878-12 6005 Kallies, Paul 0280 745-4
6001 Symanski, Philip 0264 938-9 6006 Blume, Louisa 0278

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Holsterhausen 3 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Chamsaz, Behzad 1042 1277-14 26 Mankiewicz, Edelgard 1060 823-3
18 Dauber, Manfred 1023 1293-10 27 Bosak, Gordon 0307
19 Robisch, Hendrik 1050 1219-5 28 Stähler, André 0166 1523-31
20 Hergenröder, Samuel 1048 1124-3 29 Blum, Valerie 1015
21 Grönert, Georg 0364 1180-38 30 Popov, Boris 1038 974-3
22 Schiemann, Wolfgang 1013 31 Zimmermann, Herbert 0099 1686-25
23 Mankiewicz, Jürgen 1059 1045-11 32 Woitalla-Arendt, Andrea 0242
24 Göpfert, Max 0292 1037-11 33 Kumutat, Oliver 1068 1354-15
25 Schulze, Hannelore 0221 896-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Zwölfer, Martin 1011 1050-13 29 Goldkuhle, Daniel 1062 1197-1
26 Meetz, Fabian 1049 966-4 30 Tiefenhoff, Luca 1038
27 Booms, Benno 1051 983-4 31 Goldkuhle, Collin 1061 1006-2
28 Kößler, Kai 1056 32 Kößler, Lars 1072

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Essen-Werden 7 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
43 Rogel, Jeremy 0247 49 Barthelmes, Eyleen 0255 739-9
44 Payes Kanders, Valentin 0274 1279-17 50 Claussen, Daniela 0276 741-4
45 Barthelmes, Chiara 0250 839-23 51 Esmaeili, Daniel 0279
46 Raabe, Maksim 0273 843-8 52 Dickhoff, Ivonne 0233
47 Arp, Piotr Alexander 0282 797-1 53 Golubtsov, Artjom 0286
48 Boudhim, Elias 0253 54 Gasenzer, Bruno 0287 793-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen-Katernberg 8 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
55 Oversohl, Renate 0078 1017-3 8001 Schwarz, Feilong 0123 931-10
56 Schimnatkowski, Marius 0091 902-5 8002 Becker, Samuel 0005 1140-7
57 Fienhold, Elias 0025 1151-8 8003 Silva, Keanu 0101
58 Stolzmann, Konstantin 0104 784-8 8004 Völckel, Nicola 0126

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
45 Bonk, Joel 1080 1141-5 50 Schmitz, Marc 1082
46 Radfeld, Jan Luca 1088 758-2 51 Küppersteg, Fynn 1093 770-2
47 Bollin, Sven 1073 52 Stenert, Bernd 0254 1324-31
48 Wagner, Felix 1086 53 Wagner, Anton 1094
49 Majoreck, Tom 1079 54 Böckmann, Selina 1095

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Rochade Steele/Kray 6 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
37 Brandenberg, Gil 1038 1212-11 6002 Abdullah, Abdullah 1063 1697-1
38 Brandenberg, Mik 1040 1014-9 6003 Jung, Lars Yannick 1030 923-6
39 Zöppke, Max 1043 887-8 6004 Budde, David 1055
40 Knüttel, Timon 1033 909-5 6005 Goncharuk, Erik 1070 1014-3
6001 Rupil, Tobias 1027 965-8

nach oben

Runde 1 am 08.10.2017 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Kettwiger SG 2 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 7:1
SC Mülheim 3 - SK Holsterhausen 2 3:5
Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 - SV Mülheim-Nord 7 3,5:4,5
SF Essen-Werden 3 - SF Essen-Werden 4 4,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 05.11.2017 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - SF Essen-Werden 4 2,5:5,5
SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - SF Essen-Werden 3 3,5:4,5
SK Holsterhausen 2 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 4:4
Kettwiger SG 2 - SC Mülheim 3 3:5
Runde 3 am 03.12.2017 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Mülheim 3 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 5,5:2,5
Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 - Kettwiger SG 2 2,5:5,5
SF Essen-Werden 3 - SK Holsterhausen 2 6:2
SF Essen-Werden 4 - SV Mülheim-Nord 7 3,5:4,5
Runde 4 am 14.01.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - SV Mülheim-Nord 7 4:4
SK Holsterhausen 2 - SF Essen-Werden 4 5,5:2,5
Kettwiger SG 2 - SF Essen-Werden 3 3:5
SC Mülheim 3 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 4,5:3,5
Runde 5 am 04.02.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 3,5:4,5
SF Essen-Werden 3 - SC Mülheim 3 4,5:3,5
SF Essen-Werden 4 - Kettwiger SG 2 5:3
SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - SK Holsterhausen 2 4,5:3,5
Runde 6 am 25.02.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - SK Holsterhausen 2 3:5
Kettwiger SG 2 - SV Mülheim-Nord 7 4,5:3,5
SC Mülheim 3 - SF Essen-Werden 4 3:5
Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 - SF Essen-Werden 3 5,5:2,5
Runde 7 am 18.03.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Essen-Werden 3 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 7,5:0,5
SF Essen-Werden 4 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 4:4
SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - SC Mülheim 3 4:4
SK Holsterhausen 2 - Kettwiger SG 2 5:3
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sp + = - MP BP
1 SF Essen-Werden 3 ** 6,0 4,5 4,5 4,5 5,0 2,5 7,5 7 6 0 1 12 34.5
2 SK Holsterhausen 2 2,0 ** 3,5 5,5 5,0 5,0 4,0 5,0 7 4 1 2 9 30.0
3 SV Mülheim-Nord 7 3,5 4,5 ** 4,5 4,0 3,5 4,5 4,0 7 3 2 2 8 28.5
4 SF Essen-Werden 4 3,5 2,5 3,5 ** 5,0 5,0 4,0 5,5 7 3 1 3 7 29.0
5 SC Mülheim 3 3,5 3,0 4,0 3,0 ** 5,0 4,5 5,5 7 3 1 3 7 28.5
6 Kettwiger SG 2 3,0 3,0 4,5 3,0 3,0 ** 5,5 7,0 7 3 0 4 6 29.0
7 Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 5,5 4,0 3,5 4,0 3,5 2,5 ** 3,5 7 1 2 4 4 26.5
8 SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 0,5 3,0 4,0 2,5 2,5 1,0 4,5 ** 7 1 1 5 3 18.0