Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Bochum 3 - SV Bochum-Linden 1 4,5:3,5
SF Brackel 2 - SV Bottrop 1 2,5:5,5
SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 - SV Ahlen 1 4,5:3,5
SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 - SV Erkenschwick 2 3:5
SK Holsterhausen 1 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 5:3
Runde 2 am 07.10.2018 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Bochum-Linden 1 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 6:2
SV Erkenschwick 2 - SK Holsterhausen 1 2,5:5,5
SV Ahlen 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 3:5
SV Bottrop 1 - SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 3:5
SG Bochum 3 - SF Brackel 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 3 am 04.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brackel 2 - SV Bochum-Linden 1 3:5
SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 - SG Bochum 3 5:3
SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 - SV Bottrop 1 5:3
SK Holsterhausen 1 - SV Ahlen 1 4:4
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 - SV Erkenschwick 2 4:4
Runde 4 am 02.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Bochum-Linden 1 - SV Erkenschwick 2 3,5:4,5
SV Ahlen 1 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 4,5:3,5
SV Bottrop 1 - SK Holsterhausen 1 3,5:4,5
SG Bochum 3 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 3,5:4,5
SF Brackel 2 - SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2:6
Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 - SV Bochum-Linden 1 13.01.2019 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 - SF Brackel 2
SK Holsterhausen 1 - SG Bochum 3
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 - SV Bottrop 1
SV Erkenschwick 2 - SV Ahlen 1
Runde 6 am 03.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Bochum-Linden 1 - SV Ahlen 1
SV Bottrop 1 - SV Erkenschwick 2
SG Bochum 3 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1
SF Brackel 2 - SK Holsterhausen 1
SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 2
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 - SV Bochum-Linden 1
SK Holsterhausen 1 - SV Königsspringer Hamm 1
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 - SF Brackel 2
SV Erkenschwick 2 - SG Bochum 3
SV Ahlen 1 - SV Bottrop 1
Runde 8 am 24.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Bochum-Linden 1 - SV Bottrop 1
SG Bochum 3 - SV Ahlen 1
SF Brackel 2 - SV Erkenschwick 2
SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1
SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 - SK Holsterhausen 1
Runde 9 am 05.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Holsterhausen 1 - SV Bochum-Linden 1
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 2
SV Erkenschwick 2 - SV Königsspringer Hamm 1
SV Ahlen 1 - SF Brackel 2
SV Bottrop 1 - SG Bochum 3